GLOBAL Fibre IRS Box WDM 1310:1550

£69.00

 Special Order Product

NCNR terms – if ordered this item is NON-CANCELLABLE and NON-REFUNDABLE.

We will confirm to you an expected delivery date once we have placed your order.

SKU: D000195 Category: Tags: ,

Global Invacom Satellite TV Fibre

GLOBAL Fibre IRS Box WDM 1310:1550

Designed to enable quick and easy connection of pre terminated fibre cables.

Enables the combining/separating of various wavelengths. Suitable for use with a GPON system when using an ODU32 at 1550nm wavelength.

Wavelengths (1310/1490nm and 1550nm)
Direct connection of fibre patch cables

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GLOBAL Fibre IRS Box WDM 1310:1550”

Your email address will not be published.

    Enquire about this product